1
Hans Bierschenk
M
geb.: ca. 1617
........
2
Johannes Georg Bierschenk
M
geb.: ca. 1642
gest.: 17.05.1711 in Beuren
............
+Katharina Schoenekaes
W
verh.: 30.05.1672 in Beuren
gest.: vor 1783
...................
3
Johannes Heinrich Bierschenk M
geb.: 1673 get.: 05.03.1673 in
Beuren
...................
3
Anna Ursula Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1674 get.: 28.01.1674 in
Beuren
...................
3
Jakob Bernhard Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1676 in Beuren
get.: 09.08.1676 in Beuren
gest.: 29.04.1731 in Beuren
.......................
+Sophie Frankenberg W
geb.: 12.1669 in Beuren
get.: 22.12.1669 in Beuren
verh.: 20.01.1704 in Beuren
gest.: 24.03.1738 in Beuren
.............................
4
Johannes Auraeus Bierschenk M
geb.: 1704 in Beuren
get.: 23.10.1704 in Beuren
gest.: 11.03.1779
.................................
+Anna Maria Reinold
W
verh.: 16.10.1730 in Beuren
.............................
4
Johannes Wilhelm Bierschenk M
geb.: 1706 in Beuren
get.: 13.07.1706 in rk, Beuren
gest.: 05.12.1785 in Beuren
.................................
+Anna Rosa Eckart
W
verh.: 04.11.1732 in Beuren
gest.: 11.01.1735 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1733 in Beuren
get.: 07.12.1733 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Sabine Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1734-1735 in Beuren
get.: 01.01.1735 in Beuren
gest.: 22.09.1735 in Beuren
.............................
*2fache Ehefrau von Johannes Wilhelm Bierschenk:
.................................
+Anna Margarethe Feltmann
W
verh.: 12.11.1741 in Teistungen
........................................ 5
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1744 in Beuren
get.: 13.09.1744 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1746 in Beuren
get.: 15.07.1746 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1748 in Beuren
get.: 09.02.1748 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Gottfried Bierschenk M
geb.: 1750 in Beuren
get.: 03.07.1750 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1752 in Beuren
get.: 11.07.1752 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Matthias Bierschenk M
geb.: 1754 in Beuren
get.: 02.06.1754 in Beuren
.............................
4
Konrad Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1708 in Beuren
get.: 26.01.1708 in Beuren
gest.: 19.12.1778 in Beuren
.................................
+Anna Dorothea Auge W
verh.: 06.02.1741 in Beuren
gest.: 27.07.1787 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1742 in Beuren
get.: 26.01.1742 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Maria Klara Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1744 get.: 16.01.1744 in
Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Georg Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1746 get.: 01.05.1746 in
Beuren
........................................ 5
Georg Wilhelm Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1747 get.: 21.09.1747 in
Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1750 get.: 03.12.1750 in
Beuren
........................................ 5
Christina Franziska Bierschenk W
geb.: 1753 get.: 15.03.1753 in
Beuren
.............................
4
Heinrich Christoph Bierschenk M
geb.: 1710 in Beuren
get.: 04.02.1710 in rk, Beuren
gest.: 24.03.1766 in Bodenrode
.................................
+Dorothea Elisabeth Weinrich W
geb.: 1717 in Teistungenburg get.: in
rk verh.: 19.10.1739 in
Teistungenburg
gest.: 27.08.1793 in Bodenrode
........................................ 5
Johannes Ignatz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1740 in Bodenrode
get.: 01.08.1740 in Bodenrode
............................................
+Maria Margarethe Rogge
W
verh.: 08.02.1762 in Beuren
..................................................
6
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1761 in Beuren
get.: 02.11.1761 in Beuren
......................................................
+Johannes Auge
M
............................................................. 7
Sebastian Auge
M
geb.: 27.12.1792 in Beuren
.................................................................
+Johanna Luise Friederike Ernestine Taeschner
W
geb.: 10.11.1805 in Gittelde
gest.: 06.02.1874
.............................................................
*2fache Ehefrau von Sebastian Auge:
.................................................................
+Dorothea Christiane Charlotte Bader
W
geb.: 20.06.1784 in Gittelde
verh.: 03.06.1816 in Gittelde
gest.: vor 1850
..................................................
6
Johannes Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1765 in Beuren
get.: 27.05.1765 in Beuren
..................................................
6
Anna Margarethe Bierschenk W
geb.: 1767 get.: 03.04.1767 in
Beuren
..................................................
6
Anonymus Bierschenk Nicht
bekannt
geb.: 07.12.1769 in Beuren
get.: 07.12.1769 in Beuren (Nottaufe)
gest.: 07.12.1769 in Beuren
..................................................
6
Johannes Franz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1771 in Beuren
get.: 15.09.1771 in Beuren
gest.: 11.02.1821 in Beuren
......................................................
+Martha Elisabeth Maulhardt W
verh.: 13.05.1800 in Beuren
gest.: vor 1830
............................................................. 7
Franz Anton Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1801 in Beuren
get.: 02.03.1801 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 1804 in Beuren
gest.: 03.11.1875 in Westhausen
beerd.: 06.11.1875 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Amalia Friederike Seidenstuecker
W
geb.: 13.09.1808 in Segel bei Wintzingerode
verh.: 19.04.1830 in Beuren
.............................................................
*2fache Ehefrau von Johannes Bierschenk:
.................................................................
+Elisabeth Schoenekaes
W
geb.: 1804 in Wingerode
verh.: 13.05.1834 in Beuren
....................................................................... 8
Anonymus Bierschenk Nicht
bekannt
geb.: 05.03.1835 in Beuren
gest.: 05.03.1835 in Beuren
....................................................................... 8
Heinrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 10.05.1838 in Beuren
get.: 11.05.1838 in Beuren
gest.: 06.12.1908 in Westhausen
beerd.: 08.12.1908 in Westhausen
...........................................................................
+Katharina Bode
W
geb.: 10.02.1842 in Gerbershausen
gest.: 19.10.1906 in Westhausen
beerd.: 23.10.1906 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Anna Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 08.05.1870 in Wingerode get.: 10.05.1870 in
Wingerode
gest.: 18.10.1949 in Westhausen
beerd.: 21.10.1949 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Johannes Peter Bierschenk
M
geb.: 28.01.1873 in Westhausen
get.: 29.01.1873 in Westhausen
gest.: 11.02.1955 in Westhausen
beerd.: 13.02.1955 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Martha Agatha Meyer
W
geb.: 01.10.1874 in Westhausen
verh.: 18.04.1899 in Westhausen
gest.: 05.02.1956 in Westhausen
beerd.: 10.02.1956 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Alois Bierschenk
M
geb.: 26.01.1876 in Westhausen
get.: 27.01.1876 in Westhausen
gest.: 01.11.1881 in Westhausen
beerd.: 04.11.1881 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Katharina Ursula Bierschenk
W
geb.: 23.10.1877 in Westhausen
get.: 24.10.1877 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Josef Kretzmer
M
geb.: 1868
verh.: 17.10.1899 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Elisabeth Hedwig Bierschenk W
geb.: 28.02.1880 in Westhausen
get.: 01.03.1880 in Westhausen
gest.: 05.03.1880 in Westhausen
beerd.: 08.03.1880 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Anonymus Bierschenk Nicht
bekannt
geb.: 27.03.1881 in Westhausen
get.: 27.03.1881 in Westhausen
gest.: 27.03.1881 in Westhausen
beerd.: 30.03.1881 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
[2] Anna Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 28.11.1882 in Westhausen
get.: 29.11.1882 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+[1] Robert Eduard Bierschenk M
geb.: 28.01.1883 in Westhausen
get.: 30.01.1883 in Westhausen
verh.: 05.05.1908 in Westhausen
gest.: 03.10.1938 in Westhausen
beerd.: 06.10.1938 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Hermann Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 16.01.1885 in Westhausen
get.: 18.01.1885 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Anna Margarethe Bierschenk W
geb.: 24.04.1840 in Beuren
get.: 26.04.1840 in Beuren
..................................................
6
Johannes Bernhard Bierschenk M
geb.: 21.08.1774 in Beuren
get.: 21.08.1774 in Beuren
gest.: 11.02.1821 in Beuren
......................................................
+Anna Sabine Hesse W
geb.: 26.10.1778 in Beuren
verh.: 21.02.1803 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Johannes Heinrich Hesse
M
geb.: 21.09.1802 in Beuren
get.: 21.09.1802 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Anna Margarethe Bierschenk W
geb.: 20.08.1805 in Beuren
get.: 21.08.1805 in Beuren
gest.: 23.03.1809 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Johannes Adam Bierschenk
M
geb.: 29.05.1808 in Beuren
get.: 29.05.1808 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Anna Maria Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 22.02.1811 in Beuren
get.: 22.02.1811 in Beuren
gest.: 18.06.1845 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Anna Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 15.10.1813 in Beuren
get.: 17.10.1813 in Beuren
............................................................. 7
Johannes
.................................................................
+Dorothea Elisabeth Behne
W
geb.: 1826 in Meseberg (bei Wolmirstedt)
verh.: 25.11.1849 in Groß-Ammensleben
....................................................................... 8
Dorothea Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 17.01.1850 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 04.09.1934 in Groß-Ammensleben
....................................................................... 8
Karl-Friedrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 22.11.1851 in Groß-Ammensleben
....................................................................... 8
Maria Dorothea Bierschenk
W
geb.: 03.02.1854 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 12.02.1854 in Groß-Ammensleben
....................................................................... 8
Karl Wilhelm Bierschenk
M
geb.: 20.09.1856 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 04.02.1941 in Hettstedt/Südharz
...........................................................................
+Alma Auguste Bertha Voigt
W
geb.: 30.03.1859 in Hettstedt
verh.: 26.07.1881 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 04.01.1926 in Hettstedt/Südharz
..................................................................................
9
Alma Martha Thekla Bierschenk
W
geb.: 12.12.1882 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 22.10.1955 in Eickelborn / bei Lippstadt
......................................................................................
+Friedrich Bussmann M
verh.: 25.09.1906 in Hettstedt/Südharz
..................................................................................
9
Hedwig Marie Alma Bierschenk W
geb.: 20.11.1883 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 22.02.1887 in Siersleben
..................................................................................
9
Franziska Margarethe Bierschenk
W
geb.: 18.09.1886 in Siersleben
gest.: 04.09.1887 in Siersleben
..................................................................................
9
Olga Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 03.09.1888 in Hettstedt
gest.: 20.09.1888 in Hettstedt
..................................................................................
9
Hedwig Jenny Luzie Bierschenk
W
geb.: 22.04.1890 in Hettstedt
..................................................................................
9
Felix Alfred Wilhelm Bierschenk M
geb.: 28.09.1891 in Hettstedt
gest.: 12.10.1891 in Hettstedt
..................................................................................
9
Wilhelm Hubert Erdmann Bierschenk
M
geb.: 10.05.1893 in Hettstedt/Südharz
gest.: 22.08.1945 in Erwitte
......................................................................................
+Wally
W
geb.: 04.12.1894 in Hettstedt/Südharz
gest.: 10.07.1980 in Lippstadt
..................................................................................
9
Martha Edmunde Luci W
geb.: 24.08.1895 in Hettstedt/Südharz
gest.: 15.12.1961 in Hettstedt
......................................................................................
+Josef Meuser
M
verh.: 14.05.1919 in Hettstedt/Südharz
..................................................................................
9
Agnes Edmunde Frieda
W
geb.: 26.10.1896 in Hettstedt/Suedharz
gest.: 20.06.1947 in Schkeulitz
......................................................................................
+Karl Ballhaus
M
verh.: 05.06.1928 in Hettstedt/Südharz
..................................................................................
9
Maria Bierschenk W
geb.: 08.12.1903 in Foerderstedt
gest.: 08.12.1990 in Lippstadt
......................................................................................
+Alois Mock
M
verh.: 12.07.1921 in Hettstedt/Südharz
....................................................................... 8
Michael Andreas Bierschenk
M
geb.: 11.03.1859 in Gross-Ammensleben get.: 20.03.1859
in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 12.02.1942 in Gross-Ammensleben
...........................................................................
+Maria Margaretha Juenemann W
geb.: 02.02.1857 in Grossbartloff
verh.: 29.11.1880 in Groß-Ammensleben
..................................................................................
9
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 16.01.1881
..................................................................................
9
Michael Andreas Bierschenk
M
geb.: 03.01.1882
..................................................................................
9
Friedrich Carl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.06.1883 in Gross Ammensleben
gest.: 14.04.1944 in Wolmirstedt
......................................................................................
+Marie Alwine Jakobs W
geb.: 23.02.1886 in Gutenswegen
gest.: 04.06.1962 in Magdeburg?
..................................................................................
9
Friedrich Wilhelm Bierschenk M
geb.: 05.10.1884
..................................................................................
9
Emma Wilhelmine Bierschenk W
geb.: 08.01.1887
..................................................................................
9
Heinrich Adolf Bierschenk
M
geb.: 24.04.1888
..................................................................................
9
Franz Otto Bierschenk M
geb.: 08.08.1889
..................................................................................
9
Paul August Bierschenk
M
geb.: 27.04.1891
..................................................................................
9
Ida Auguste Bierschenk
W
geb.: 18.10.1892
..................................................................................
9
Ernst Rudolf Bierschenk
M
geb.: 08.09.1895
....................................................................... 8
Heinrich August Bierschenk
M
geb.: 19.07.1861 in Groß-Ammensleben
gest.: 1932 in Dingelstädt
............................................................. 7
Johannes Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 29.04.1820 in Beuren
get.: 30.04.1820 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Maria Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1742 in Bodenrode
get.: 24.08.1742 in Bodenrode
gest.: 14.07.1743 in Bodenrode
........................................ 5
Anton Bierschenk M
geb.: 21.08.1744 in Bodenrode get.: 21.08.1744 in rk,
Bodenrode
gest.: 24.10.1815 in Bodenrode
beerd.: 26.10.1815 in Bodenrode
............................................
+Dorothea Elisabeth Kaufmann W
geb.: 1741 in Bodenrode
get.: in rk verh.: 17.01.1774
in Bodenrode
gest.: 14.08.1811 in Bodenrode beerd.: 16.08.1811 in
Bodenrode
..................................................
6
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1775 get.: 08.02.1775 in rk,
Bodenrode
gest.: 14.04.1835 in Wingerode
......................................................
+Johannes Josef Rhode
M
geb.: 1774
verh.: 06.02.1804 in Wingerode gest.: 1808
............................................................. 7
Johannes Josef Rhode
M
geb.: 08.12.1804 in Wingerode get.: 09.12.1804 in
Wingerode
.................................................................
+Appolonia Elisabeth Hupach W
geb.: 1795
verh.: 19.05.1828 in Breitenbach
............................................................. 7
Regina Rhode
W
geb.: 13.04.1806 in Wingerode get.: 13.04.1806 in
Wingerode
............................................................. 7
Johannes Adam Rhode
M
geb.: 16.09.1808 in Wingerode get.: 17.09.1808 in
Wingerode
..................................................
*2fache Ehemann von Anna Dorothea Elisabeth Bierschenk:
......................................................
+?? ??
M
verh.: 14.06.1809 in Wingerode
..................................................
6
Johannes Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 08.09.1777 in Bodenrode get.: 08.09.1777 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 05.01.1865 in Bodenrode beerd.: 09.01.1865 in
Bodenrode
......................................................
+Anna Margarethe Maulhardt W
geb.: 1777 get.: 07.11.1777
verh.: 06.07.1800 in Bodenrode
gest.: 04.12.1801 in Bodenrode beerd.:
07.12.1801
............................................................. 7
Johannes Anton Bierschenk
M
geb.: 28.11.1801 in Bodenrode get.: 28.11.1801 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 08.04.1870 in Bodenrode beerd.: 11.04.1870 in
Bodenrode
.................................................................
+Martha Elisabeth Conradi
W
geb.: 19.05.1801 in Bodenrode get.: 21.05.1801 in
Bodenrode verh.: 21.11.1820 in
Bodenrode gest.:
22.09.1863 in Bodenrode
beerd.: 26.09.1863 in Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 14.08.1821 in Bodenrode get.: 15.08.1821 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 11.08.1888 in Breitenworbis
....................................................................... 8
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 12.10.1823 in Bodenrode get.: 13.10.1823 in
Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Adam Glorius
M
..................................................................................
9
Karl Glorius
M
geb.: 1851
......................................................................................
+Ludwine Meyer
W
geb.: 1855
verh.: 13.01.1880 in Wingerode
....................................................................... 8
Katharina Bierschenk W
geb.: 16.11.1825 in Bodenrode get.: 17.11.1825 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 01.07.1859 in Dingelstaedt
beerd.: 04.07.1859 in Dingelstaedt
...........................................................................
+Laurentius Hartmann M
geb.: 18.02.1822 in Dingelstaedt
get.: 19.02.1822 in Dingelstaedt
verh.: 25.11.1851 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Mathilde Hartmann
W
geb.: 22.01.1853 in Dingelstaedt
get.: 25.01.1853 in Dingelstaedt
gest.: 05.02.1928
..................................................................................
9
Anna Margarethe Hartmann
W
geb.: 15.02.1855 in Dingelstaedt
get.: 16.02.1855 in Dingelstaedt
gest.: 18.04.1927 in Dingelstaedt
..................................................................................
9
Moritz Hartmann
M
geb.: 22.03.1857 in Dingelstaedt
get.: 24.03.1857 in Dingelstaedt
gest.: 05.07.1859 in Dingelstaedt
beerd.: 08.07.1859 in Dingelstaedt
..................................................................................
9
Heinrich Hartmann
M
geb.: 09.04.1859 in Dingelstaedt
get.: 10.04.1859 in Dingelstaedt
gest.: 08.06.1859 in Dingelstaedt
beerd.: 11.06.1859 in Dingelstaedt
....................................................................... 8
Franz Bierschenk M
geb.: 26.02.1828 in Bodenrode get.: 27.02.1828 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 23.03.1888 in Bodenrode beerd.: 27.03.1888 in
Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Maria Katharina Mock
W
geb.: 15.09.1829 in Bodenrode get.: 15.09.1829
verh.: 05.08.1855 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 06.01.1854 in Bodenrode get.: 08.01.1854 in
Bodenrode
......................................................................................
+Anton Klingebiel
M
geb.: 31.03.1843 in Neuendorf
verh.: 19.02.1878 in Bodernrode
gest.: 09.06.1918
..................................................................................
9
Anonymus Bierschenk Nicht
bekannt
geb.: 18.05.1856 in Bodenrode
gest.: 18.05.1856 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Heinrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 12.12.1857 in Bodenrode get.: 15.12.1857 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 27.05.1875 in Westhausen
beerd.: 31.05.1875 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Hermann Bierschenk M
geb.: 26.02.1860 in Bodenrode get.: 28.02.1860 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 20.06.1925 in Heiligenstadt
beerd.: 23.06.1925 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Mathilde Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.06.1862 in Bodenrode get.: 28.06.1862 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 01.01.1939 in Zeitz
beerd.: 05.01.1939 in Bodernrode
..................................................................................
9
Anton Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 08.11.1864 in Bodenrode get.: 10.11.1864 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 13.03.1927 in Krefeld
......................................................................................
+Hedwig Hagemeier
W
..................................................................................
*2fache Ehefrau von Anton Josef Bierschenk:
......................................................................................
+Johanna Klutke
W
verh.: 07.04.1926 in Essen
..................................................................................
9
Johannes Wilhelm Bierschenk M
geb.: 10.02.1867 in Bodenrode get.: 12.02.1867 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 18.08.1927 in Bodenrode beerd.: 22.08.1927 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Alanus Bierschenk M
geb.: 23.02.1869 in Bodenrode get.: 25.02.1869 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 15.04.1869 in Bodenrode beerd.: 17.04.1869 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Albert Bierschenk M
geb.: 20.01.1870 in Bodenrode get.: 20.01.1870 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 19.02.1873 in Bodenrode beerd.: 22.02.1873 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 09.05.1872 in Westhausen
get.: 11.05.1872 in Westhausen
gest.: 29.04.1907 in Bodenrode beerd.: 02.05.1907 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Johannes Pius Bierschenk
M
geb.: 10.05.1874 in Westhausen
get.: 12.05.1874 in Westhausen
gest.: 10.04.1930 in Essen-Bredeney
beerd.: 15.04.1930 in Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 14.10.1830 in Bodenrode get.: 14.10.1830 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 03.08.1884 in Bodenrode beerd.: 07.08.1884 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Karl Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 14.12.1832 in Bodenrode get.: 15.12.1832 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 20.11.1883 in Heiligenstadt
beerd.: 24.11.1883 in Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Rosa Kanngießer W
geb.: 10.04.1835 get.:
12.04.1835
verh.: 08.02.1859
gest.: 20.05.1883 in Heiligenstadt
beerd.: 23.05.1883 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Dorothea Bierschenk W
geb.: 22.10.1858 in Bodenrode get.: 23.10.1858 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 1916 in Wittenberg a.d.Elbe
..................................................................................
9
Friedrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 18.05.1860 in Bodenrode get.: 19.05.1860 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 02.09.1861 in Bodenrode beerd.: 05.09.1861 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Friedrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.02.1862 in Bodenrode get.: 14.02.1862 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 06.03.1863 in Bodenrode beerd.: 08.03.1863 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Johannes Gregor Bierschenk M
geb.: 14.12.1863 in Bodenrode get.: 15.12.1863 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Mathilde Bierschenk
W
geb.: 02.12.1865 in Bodenrode get.: 05.12.1865 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 28.08.1868 in Bodenrode beerd.: 30.08.1868 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 15.07.1867 in Bodenrode get.: 17.07.1867 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Franz Bierschenk M
geb.: 06.04.1869 in Bodenrode get.: 08.04.1869 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 26.06.1869 in Bodenrode beerd.: 29.06.1869 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 17.03.1871 in Bodenrode get.: 19.03.1871 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Anna Theresia Bierschenk
W
geb.: 17.11.1872 in Bodenrode get.: 24.11.1872 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 30.11.1872 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Ottilie Bierschenk W
geb.: 30.07.1874 in Bodenrode get.: 01.08.1874 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Ida Bierschenk
W
geb.: 13.06.1880 in Bodenrode get.: 14.06.1880 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Heinrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 25.09.1835 in Bodenrode get.: 27.09.1835 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 04.07.1874 in Erfurt
....................................................................... 8
August Bierschenk
M
geb.: 31.12.1838 in Bodenrode get.: 31.12.1838 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 27.04.1903 in Lindsay, Texas
beerd.: 1903 in in Lindsay, Texas
...........................................................................
+Juliane Kuehn
W
geb.: 16.02.1844 in Westhausen
verh.: 03.02.1869 in Westhausen
gest.: 29.10.1929 in Heiligenstadt
beerd.: in Marth bei Birkenfelde
..................................................................................
9
Fred J. Bierschenk
M
geb.: 01.04.1870 in Westhausen
get.: 02.04.1870 in Westhausen
gest.: 20.02.1950 in Lindsay, Texas
......................................................................................
+Emilie (Katharina) Riedel
W
geb.: 31.12.1870
gest.: 05.02.1928 in Lindsay, Texas
..................................................................................
9
Henry Bierschenk M
geb.: 11.01.1873 in Westhausen
get.: 14.01.1873 in Westhausen
gest.: 02.10.1932 in Brown, Oklahoma
..................................................................................
9
Agathe Wilhelmine Bierschenk W
geb.: 04.02.1875 in Westhausen
get.: 02.1875 in Westhausen
gest.: 15.02.1875 in Westhausen
beerd.: 18.02.1975 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Barbara Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 28.01.1878 in Westhausen
get.: 31.01.1878 in Westhausen
gest.: 16.07.1899 in Lindsay, Texas
..................................................................................
9
Rosa Bierschenk
W
geb.: 14.04.1889 in Westhausen
get.: 14.04.1889 in Westhausen
gest.: 14.04.1889 in Westhausen
beerd.: 16.04.1889 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Clemens Heinrich Bierschenk M
geb.: 27.03.1842 in Bodenrode get.: 29.03.1842 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 11.04.1907 in Bodenrode beerd.: 15.04.1907 in
Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Maria Kurth
W
geb.: 20.11.1846 in Wollbrandshausen
get.: 11.1846
verh.: 24.11.1868 in Wollbrandshausen
gest.: 28.11.1905 in Bodenrode beerd.: 02.12.1905 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Maria Magdalena Bierschenk W
geb.: 31.01.1870 in Bodenrode get.: 02.02.1870 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 19.08.1947 in Bodenrode beerd.: 21.08.1947 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Clemens Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 14.04.1871 in Bodenrode get.: 16.04.1871 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 24.06.1936 in Heiligenstadt
beerd.: 27.06.1936 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Christina Paula Bierschenk
W
geb.: 12.02.1873 in Bodenrode get.: 16.02.1873 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 02.1947 in Beuren
..................................................................................
9
Johannes Heinrich Bierschenk M
geb.: 11.01.1876 in Bodenrode get.: 13.01.1876 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 14.05.1953 in Bodenrode beerd.: 27.05.1953 in
Bodenrode
......................................................................................
+Maria Rosa Weidemann
W
geb.: 03.09.1881 in Bodenrode
verh.: 25.02.1908 in Bodenrode gest.: in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 20.06.1877 in Bodenrode get.: 21.06.1877 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 18.01.1943 in Lippstadt
..................................................................................
9
Helene Gertrud Bierschenk
W
geb.: 18.06.1879
gest.: 21.06.1963 in Heiligenstadt
......................................................................................
+Friedrich Oberthuer
M
verh.: 04.01.1924
..................................................................................
9
Philipp Anton Bierschenk
M
geb.: 26.05.1881 in Bodenrode get.: 29.05.1881 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 02.05.1943 in Guenterode
beerd.: 05.05.1943 in Guenterode
......................................................................................
+Martha Elisabeth Kleineberg W
geb.: 08.08.1883 in Guenterode
get.: 11.08.1883 in Guenterode
verh.: 21.01.1913 in Günterode gest.: 02.01.1971 in
Guenterode
..................................................................................
9
Franz Bierschenk M
geb.: 24.10.1883 in Bodenrode get.: 27.10.1883 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 30.08.1966 in Bodenrode
......................................................................................
+Elisabeth Juenemann
W
geb.: 27.06.1905 in Dietzhausen
gest.: 09.12.1980 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Ida Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 21.04.1886 in Bodenrode get.: 25.04.1886 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 23.01.1966 in Worbis
..................................................
*2fache Ehefrau von Johannes Josef Bierschenk:
......................................................
+Maria Katharina Conradi
W
geb.: 21.10.1780 in Bodenrode
verh.: 12.02.1805 in Bodenrode (2. Ehe) gest.: 21.01.1864 in
Bodenrode beerd.:
23.01.1964 in Bodenrode
............................................................. 7
Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 13.11.1805 in Bodenrode get.: 14.11.1805 in rk,
Bodenrode
gest.: 21.10.1873
.................................................................
+Christian Kulle
M
verh.: 05.07.1825
....................................................................... 8
Josef Kulle M
....................................................................... 8
Martha Kulle
W
....................................................................... 8
Juliane Kulle
W
....................................................................... 8
Magdalena Kulle
W
....................................................................... 8
Georg Kulle
M
geb.: 1825
...........................................................................
+Louise Berger
W
geb.: 1830
verh.: 10.01.1860 in Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Kulle
M
geb.: 1832
...........................................................................
+Maria Elisabeth Noerthen
W
geb.: 1835
verh.: 13.11.1866 in Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Maria Elisabeth Kulle W
geb.: 01.10.1834 in Bodenrode get.: 02.10.1834 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Florian Kulle
M
geb.: 15.05.1843 in Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Margarethe Schneider
W
geb.: 12.01.1851
verh.: 27.01.1880 in Steinbach
............................................................. 7
Christoph Bierschenk M
geb.: 08.06.1808 in Bodenrode get.: 09.06.1808 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 18.09.1884 in Westhausen
beerd.: 20.09.1884 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Katharina Elisabeth Schneider W
geb.: 26.03.1811 in Bodenrode get.: 27.03.1811 in
Bodenrode verh.: 06.08.1834 in
Bodenrode gest.:
16.02.1875 in Westhausen beerd.:
19.02.1875 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Maria Veronika Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.11.1834 in Bodenrode get.: 25.11.1834 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 03.04.1893 in Westhausen
...........................................................................
+Josef Kanngießer
M
verh.: 28.05.1860
....................................................................... 8
Agnes Bierschenk W
geb.: 20.02.1837 in Bodenrode get.: 20.02.1837 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 03.04.1893 in Westhausen
...........................................................................
+W. Eckard Osburg
M
geb.: 27.01.1838
verh.: 20.05.1860 in Westhausen
gest.: 08.12.1893
..................................................................................
9
Veronika Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1859
gest.: 31.01.1860 in Westhausen
beerd.: 02.02.1860 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Peter Franz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.09.1839 in Bodenrode get.: 15.09.1839 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 07.02.1871 in Westhausen
beerd.: 09.02.1871 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Julius Bierschenk M
geb.: 20.12.1841 in Bodenrode get.: 22.12.1841 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 09.08.1909 in Uder
beerd.: 12.08.1909 in Uder
...........................................................................
+Kunigunde Gotthardt W
geb.: 30.12.1839 in Westhausen
get.: 31.12.1839 in Westhausen
verh.: 10.09.1867 in Westhausen
gest.: 16.08.1916 in Uder
beerd.: 20.08.1916 in Uder
..................................................................................
9
Wilhelmine Bierschenk
W
geb.: 05.11.1867 in Westhausen
get.: 06.11.1867 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Friedrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 17.01.1869 in Westhausen
get.: 18.01.1869 in Westhausen
gest.: 14.11.1936 in Uder
......................................................................................
+Dorothea Unselt W
geb.: 03.07.1873 in Uder
verh.: 13.02.1898 gest.: 13.11.1920
in Uder
..................................................................................
9
Josef Franz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 09.03.1871 in Westhausen
get.: 09.03.1871 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Veronika Bierschenk
W
geb.: 20.12.1872 in Rengelrode
gest.: 17.12.1911 in Heiligenstadt
..................................................................................
9
Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 17.01.1875 in Rengelrode
gest.: 21.02.1924 in Duesseldorf
beerd.: in in Heiligenstadt
......................................................................................
+Olga Johanna Guhl
W
geb.: 14.09.1882 in Berlin
gest.: vor 1921
..................................................................................
*2fache Ehefrau von Josef Bierschenk:
......................................................................................
+Klara Decker
W
verh.: 10.09.1921
..................................................................................
9
Ferdinand Bierschenk M
geb.: 10.03.1877 in Rengelrode get.: 11.03.1877 in
Rengelrode
gest.: 07.03.1947 in Bochum-Werne
beerd.: 10.03.1947 in Bochum-Werne
......................................................................................
+Regina Schneemann W
geb.: 10.03.1875 in Marth
get.: 14.03.1875 in Marth
verh.: 19.05.1903 in Luetgendortmund
gest.: 04.03.1947 in Bochum-Werne
beerd.: 10.03.1947 in Bochum-Werne
..................................................................................
9
Gustav Andreas Bierschenk
M
geb.: 30.12.1879 in Rengelrode get.: 01.01.1880 in
Rengelrode
gest.: 28.06.1962 in Heiligenstadt
beerd.: in Heiligenstadt
......................................................................................
+Margaretha Preiss
W
geb.: 24.05.1882 in Uder
verh.: 04.08.1907 gest.: 31.12.1960
in Heiligenstadt beerd.: in
Heiligenstadt
....................................................................... 8
Franz Bierschenk M
geb.: 31.12.1844 in Bodenrode get.: 01.01.1845 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 15.05.1894 in Westhausen
beerd.: 18.05.1894 in Westhausen
...........................................................................
+Katharina Meyer W
geb.: 24.08.1843 get.:
25.08.1843
verh.: 14.05.1873 in Westhausen
gest.: 02.02.1933 in Westhausen
beerd.: 05.02.1933 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Anonymus Bierschenk Nicht
bekannt
geb.: 23.04.1875
gest.: 23.04.1875
..................................................................................
9
Anonyma Bierschenk W
geb.: 03.05.1876 in Bodenrode get.: 03.05.1876 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 03.05.1876 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 06.05.1877 in Westhausen
get.: 06.05.1877 in Westhausen
gest.: 24.05.1910 beerd.:
27.05.1910
......................................................................................
+Heinrich Sittig
M
geb.: 1876
verh.: 30.01.1900 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Veronika Thekla Bierschenk
W
geb.: 01.02.1879 in Westhausen
get.: 02.02.1879 in Westhausen
gest.: 23.01.1937 beerd.:
27.01.1937
......................................................................................
+Johannes Gotthardt M
geb.: 20.06.1879 get.:
22.06.1879
verh.: 23.01.1906 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
[1] Robert Eduard Bierschenk M
geb.: 28.01.1883 in Westhausen
get.: 30.01.1883 in Westhausen
gest.: 03.10.1938 in Westhausen
beerd.: 06.10.1938 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+[2] Anna Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 28.11.1882 in Westhausen
get.: 29.11.1882 in Westhausen
verh.: 05.05.1908 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Amalie Bierschenk W
geb.: 19.12.1885 in Westhausen
get.: 20.12.1885 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Heinrich Josef Kretzmer
M
verh.: 01.05.1911 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Martha Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 06.11.1847 in Bodenrode get.: 08.11.1847 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 27.12.1850 in Bodenrode beerd.: 30.12.1850 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Karl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.01.1850 in Bodenrode get.: 15.01.1850 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Wilhelmine Bierschenk
W
geb.: 01.02.1854 in Westhausen
get.: 03.02.1854 in Westhauses
............................................................. 7
.................................................................
+Theresia Rinke
W
geb.: 1814-1815
verh.: 05.10.1846 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Ernst Wilhelm Bierschenk
M
geb.: 10.07.1847 in Westhausen
get.: 11.07.1847 in Westhausen
gest.: 18.07.1923 in Sauerbaum
...........................................................................
+Magdalena Manfrass W
geb.: 12.06.1844 in Plausen, Krs. Roessel get.: 16.06.1844 in
Plausen
gest.: 03.08.1930 in Sauerbaum
..................................................................................
9
Maria Magdalena Bierschenk W
geb.: 14.07.1873 get.:
20.06.1873 in Wuslack
..................................................................................
9
Albert Bernhard Bierschenk
M
geb.: 12.06.1875 in Wuslack, Krs. Heilsberg
get.: 16.06.1875 in Wuslack
......................................................................................
+Bertha Doering
W
geb.: 29.08.1874 in Weissenburg, Krs. Sensburg
get.: 06.09.1874 in rk verh.:
07.10.1899 in Weissenburg
..................................................................................
9
Martha Bierschenk
W
geb.: 18.02.1882 in Voigtshof, Krs. Seeburg get.: 26.02.1882 in Seeburg
......................................................................................
+Heinrich Wilhelm Konrad Mische
M
verh.: 26.10.1909 in Bochum
..................................................................................
9
Antonie Bierschenk
W
geb.: 12.03.1885 in Lekitten, Krs. Seeburg get.: 18.03.1885 in
Seeburg
....................................................................... 8
Theodor Karl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 25.05.1849 in Westhausen
get.: 28.05.1849 in Westhausen
gest.: 12.03.1932 in Reuschendorf
...........................................................................
+Henriette Nitsch W
geb.: 03.09.1844 in Weissenburg
verh.: 01.10.1876 in Weissenburg
gest.: 08.04.1910 in Reuschendorf
..................................................................................
9
Wilhelm Bierschenk
M
geb.: 26.05.1877 in Weissenburg
gest.: 16.11.1960 in Siegburg beerd.: in
Siegburg
......................................................................................
+Luise Wank
W
geb.: 20.11.1880 in Boronow
verh.: 07.02.1903 in Sensburg
gest.: 20.03.1966 in Siegburg beerd.: in
Siegburg
....................................................................... 8
Elisabeth Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 22.09.1852 in Westhausen
get.: 22.09.1852 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Karl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 06.11.1812 in Bodenrode get.: 07.11.1812 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 30.03.1894 in Bodenrode beerd.: 02.04.1894 in
Bodenrode
.................................................................
+Maria Anna Pape W
geb.: 30.11.1828 in Bodenrode get.: 30.11.1828
verh.: 25.11.1851 in Bodenrode
gest.: 24.02.1897 in Bodenrode beerd.: 27.02.1897 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 21.03.1853 in Bodenrode get.: 27.03.1853 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 26.12.1938 in Bodenrode beerd.: 30.12.1938 in
Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Margarethe Juenemann
W
geb.: 01.04.1855 in Uder
get.: in in Uder, rk
verh.: 16.11.1886 in Uder
gest.: 18.09.1924 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Dorothea Bierschenk W
geb.: 27.10.1887 in Bodenrode get.: 30.10.1887 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 06.10.1969 in Homberg, Rheinhausen
beerd.: 10.1969 in in Homberg
..................................................................................
9
Ottilie Hedwig Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.06.1889 in Bodenrode get.: 27.06.1889 in
Bodenrode
......................................................................................
+Thomas Wilhelm Thunert
M
geb.: 01.04.1891 in Schwobfeld
get.: in rk
verh.: 29.03.1921 in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Maria Agnes Bierschenk
W
geb.: 05.09.1891 in Bodenrode get.: 06.09.1891 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 04.07.1892 in Bodenrode beerd.: 07.07.1892 in
Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Johannes Otto Leopold Bierschenk
M
geb.: 17.02.1893 in Bodenrode
get.: 19.02.1893 in Bodenrode
gest.: 28.08.1979 in Bodenrode beerd.: in
Bodenrode
......................................................................................
+Rosa Krebs
W
geb.: 03.10.1897 in Rohrberg get.: in in
Rohrberg, rk
verh.: 09.04.1923 in Rohrberg gest.: 09.02.1970
in Bodenrode beerd.: in
in Bodenrode
..................................................................................
9
Elisabeth Paula Bierschenk
W
geb.: 19.02.1896 in Bodenrode get.: 20.02.1896 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 05.01.1984 in Homberg, Efze
beerd.: 01.1984 in Homberg
....................................................................... 8
Anton Johannes Bierschenk
M
geb.: 03.08.1855 in Bodenrode get.: 05.08.1855 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 15.11.1915 in Westhausen
beerd.: 21.11.1915 in Westhausen
...........................................................................
+Anna Barbara Bierwisch
W
geb.: 14.12.1863 in Westhausen
verh.: 20.01.1891 in Westhausen
gest.: 24.11.1945 in Westhausen
beerd.: 27.11.1945 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 24.11.1888 in Westhausen
get.: 24.11.1888 in Westhausen
gest.: 04.03.1890 in Westhausen
beerd.: 06.03.1890 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Margarethe Bierschenk
W
geb.: 23.02.1891 in Westhausen
get.: 24.02.1891 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Helene Bierschenk
W
geb.: 22.12.1893 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Hermann Meyer M
verh.: 19.11.1918 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Anton Moritz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 14.11.1896 in Westhausen
get.: 15.11.1896 in Westhausen
gest.: 10.08.1974 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+[3] Ida Ernestine Droessler
W
geb.: 04.01.1896 in Bodenrode get.: in Bodenrode verh.: 29.04.1924 in Bodenrode gest.: 01.08.1941 in
Westhausen beerd.: 04.08.1941 in
Westhausen
..................................................................................
*2fache Ehefrau von Anton Moritz Bierschenk:
......................................................................................
+Emma Fuetterer W
geb.: 06.12.1896 in Mengelrode
verh.: 03.05.1942 in Heiligenstadt
gest.: 06.12.1952 in Westhausen
beerd.: 10.12.1952 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 11.11.1902 in Westhausen
get.: 12.11.1902 in Westhausen
gest.: 17.02.1904 in Westhausen
beerd.: 21.02.1904 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Clemens Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 29.01.1907 in Westhausen
get.: 31.01.1907 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 28.03.1861 in Bodenrode get.: 31.03.1861 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 14.12.1945 in Westhausen
beerd.: 18.12.1945 in Westhausen
...........................................................................
+Margarethe Weinrich W
geb.: 07.02.1867 in Westhausen
verh.: 20.01.1891 in Westhausen
gest.: 22.11.1930 in Westhausen
beerd.: 26.11.1930 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Franz Bierschenk M
..................................................................................
9
Karl Herbert Bierschenk
M
geb.: 14.10.1891 in Westhausen
get.: 15.10.1891 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Eleonora Braun
W
geb.: 29.12.1897 in Heiligenstadt
verh.: 14.11.1945 in Heiligenstadt
..................................................................................
9
Ida Hedwig Bierschenk
W
geb.: 24.12.1893 in Westhausen
get.: 25.12.1893 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Otto Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 13.04.1895 in Westhausen
get.: 14.04.1895 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Barbara Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.10.1896 in Westhausen
get.: 28.10.1896 in Westhausen
gest.: 10.03.1960 in Heilbad Heiligenstadt
......................................................................................
+Gustav Weidemann M
geb.: 1890
verh.: 25.11.1924 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Anna Theresia Bierschenk
W
geb.: 24.09.1900 in Westhausen
get.: 26.09.1900 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Georg Goebel
M
geb.: 1899
verh.: 25.11.1924 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Dorothea Bierschenk W
geb.: 23.09.1902 in Westhausen
get.: 25.09.1902 in Westhausen
gest.: 1979 in Kuellstedt, Kr. Worbis
......................................................................................
+Adolf Gustav Hupe
M
geb.: 15.05.1898 in Kuellstedt
verh.: 28.01.1936 in Westhausen
..................................................................................
9
Andreas Hubert Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.07.1905 in Westhausen
get.: 15.07.1905 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+Eleonora Rosa Weinrich
W
geb.: 17.03.1917 in Reinholterode
verh.: 20.11.1945 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Franz Bierschenk M
geb.: 30.06.1866 in Bodenrode get.: 01.07.1866 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 22.01.1868 in Bodenrode
............................................................. 7
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 09.01.1815 in Bodenrode get.: 10.01.1815 in
Bodenrode
.................................................................
+Johannes Osburg
M
verh.: 04.05.1847
....................................................................... 8
Georg Osburg
M
....................................................................... 8
Karl Osburg
M
....................................................................... 8
Anna Osburg
W
...........................................................................
+Moritz Schneider M
....................................................................... 8
Helene Osburg
W
...........................................................................
+Josef Schneider M
............................................................. 7
Maria Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 13.08.1817 in Bodenrode get.: 13.08.1817 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 02.04.1892 in Westhausen
beerd.: 05.04.1892 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Christoph Meyer M
....................................................................... 8
Wilhelm Meyer
M
get.: in am 26.11.????
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Meyer
M
....................................................................... 8
Elisabeth Meyer
W
............................................................. 7
Martha Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 05.12.1819 in Bodenrode get.: 06.12.1819 in
Bodenrode
.................................................................
+Andreas Goebel
M
verh.: 27.01.1845
....................................................................... 8
Katharina Goebel
W
....................................................................... 8
Mathilde Goebel
W
............................................................. 7
Christoph Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 20.06.1822 in Bodenrode get.: 21.06.1822 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 09.01.1823 in Bodenrode beerd.: 11.01.1823 in
Bodenrode
............................................................. 7
Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 01.10.1825 in Bodenrode get.: 02.10.1825 in
Bodenrode
.................................................................
+Franziska Lorenz W
geb.: 17.03.1831 in Wingerode
verh.: 19.04.1853 in Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Wilhelmine Bierschenk
W
geb.: 03.04.1854 in Bodenrode get.: 05.04.1854 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 16.10.1858 in Bodenrode beerd.: 19.10.1858 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Genofeva Bierschenk W
geb.: 12.11.1855 in Bodenrode get.: 15.11.1855 in
Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+?? Lange M
....................................................................... 8
Philipp Bierschenk M
geb.: 26.01.1858 in Bodenrode get.: 28.01.1858 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 07.09.1859 in Bodenrode get.: 11.09.1859 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Karl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.09.1863 in Bodenrode get.: 14.09.1863 in
Bodenrode
gest.: 14.04.1864 in Bodenrode beerd.: 16.04.1864 in
Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 07.12.1865 in Bodenrode get.: 08.12.1865 in
Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+?? Hagendorf
M
..................................................
6
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1781 get.: 10.05.1781 in rk,
Bodenrode
..................................................
6
Dorothea Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 1784 in Bodenrode
get.: 26.08.1784 in rk, Bodenrode
gest.: 20.08.1791 in Bodenrode
........................................ 5
Andreas Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1748 in Bodenrode
get.: 11.05.1748 in Bodenrode
gest.: 12.02.1828 in Westhausen
beerd.: 15.02.1828 in Westhausen
............................................
+Anna Maria Furmeister
W
geb.: 05.1752 in Westhausen? get.: 02.05.1752
verh.: 18.01.1779 in Westhausen
gest.: 04.1806
beerd.: 04.1806
..................................................
6
Johannes
......................................................
+Anna Margarethe Dorothea Weinrich
W
geb.: 10.01.1789 in Westhausen
verh.: 29.07.1810 in Westhausen
gest.: 28.06.1836 in Westhausen
beerd.: 01.07.1836 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Johannes Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 13.06.1811 in Westhausen
get.: 13.06.1811 in Westhausen
gest.: 25.02.1892 in Westhausen
beerd.: 28.02.1892 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Elisabeth Meyer W
geb.: 19.01.1811 in Westhausen
get.: 20.01.1811 in Westhausen
verh.: 27.01.1838 in Westhausen
gest.: 12.09.1877 in Westhausen
beerd.: 15.09.1877 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Margarethe Regina Bierschenk W
geb.: 02.08.1838 in Westhausen
get.: 02.08.1838 in Westhausen
gest.: 04.03.1843 in Westhausen
beerd.: 06.03.1843 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Marianne Bierschenk W
geb.: 03.06.1841 in Westhausen
get.: 06.06.1841 in Westhausen
gest.: 27.06.1841 in Westhausen
beerd.: 29.06.1841 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Regina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 17.05.1843 in Westhausen
get.: 18.05.1843 in Westhausen
gest.: 01.01.1848 in Westhausen
beerd.: 13.01.1848 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
....................................................................... 8
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.08.1846 in Westhausen
get.: 27.08.1846 in Westhausen
gest.: 28.09.1885 in Wingerode
...........................................................................
+Ignatz Stitz
M
geb.: 13.05.1846 in Wingerode get.: 14.05.1846 in
Wingerode
verh.: 09.05.1871 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 01.09.1849 in Westhausen
get.: 01.09.1849 in Westhausen
gest.: 23.05.1853 in Westhausen
beerd.: 24.05.1853 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Anna Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 01.06.1812 in Westhausen
get.: 02.06.1812 in Westhausen
gest.: 02.05.1815 in Westhausen
beerd.: 04.05.1815 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Johannes
.................................................................
+Susanne Wehling W
geb.: 23.08.1826 in Wingerode get.: 24.08.1826 in
Wingerode
verh.: 04.06.1850 in Wingerode gest.: 21.10.1868 in
Westhausen beerd.: 23.10.1868 in
Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Christoph Bierschenk M
geb.: 13.11.1851 in Westhausen
get.: 14.11.1851 in Westhausen
gest.: 19.01.1852 in Westhausen
beerd.: 21.01.1852 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 10.09.1853 in Westhausen
get.: 10.09.1853 in Westhausen
gest.: 10.11.1853 in Westhausen
beerd.: 12.11.1853 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Anton Bierschenk M
geb.: 17.09.1854 in Westhausen
get.: 20.09.1854 in Westhausen
gest.: 01.10.1854 in Westhausen
beerd.: 04.10.1854 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 20.09.1856 in Westhausen
get.: 20.09.1856 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Katharina Bierschenk W
geb.: 09.09.1858 in Westhausen
get.: 12.09.1858 in Westhausen
gest.: 21.09.1858 in Westhausen
beerd.: 23.09.1858 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 05.01.1860 in Westhausen
get.: 07.01.1860 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 10.01.1862 in Westhausen
get.: 12.01.1862 in Westhausen
gest.: 02.04.1863 in Westhausen
beerd.: 05.04.1863 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Karl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 22.11.1863 in Westhausen
get.: 26.11.1863 in Westhausen
gest.: 06.02.1864 in Westhausen
beerd.: 07.02.1864 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Eleonore Bierschenk
W
geb.: 26.11.1865 in Westhausen
get.: 28.11.1865 in Westhausen
gest.: 27.02.1866 in Westhausen
beerd.: 03.03.1866 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 19.10.1868 in Westhausen
get.: 19.10.1868 in Westhausen
gest.: 07.11.1869 in Westhausen
beerd.: 10.11.1869 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Maria Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 14.07.1817 in Westhausen
get.: 14.07.1817 in Westhausen
gest.: 11.06.1819 in Westhausen
beerd.: 13.06.1819 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 06.11.1819 in Westhausen
get.: 07.11.1819 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Georg Franz Jung
M
geb.: 29.03.1810 in Geisleden
verh.: 18.10.1842 in Westhausen
gest.: 01.05.1861
....................................................................... 8
Elisabeth Maria Jung W
geb.: 02.01.1844 in Geisleden
gest.: 16.08.1904
...........................................................................
+Konrad Johannes Basilicus Marx
M
geb.: 13.06.1845 in Geisleden
verh.: 17.02.1873 in Geisleden gest.: 03.01.1926
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Peter Jung M
geb.: 21.02.1846 in Geisleden
....................................................................... 8
Michael Peter Jung
M
geb.: 18.05.1848 in Geisleden
gest.: 10.02.1926
....................................................................... 8
Philipp Johannes Jung M
geb.: 17.08.1850 in Geisleden
gest.: 29.09.1850 in Geisleden
....................................................................... 8
Leo Jung M
geb.: 08.09.1851 in Geisleden
....................................................................... 8
Joseph Jung
M
geb.: 19.01.1854 in Geisleden
....................................................................... 8
Maria Anna Jung
W
geb.: 08.12.1856 in Geisleden
...........................................................................
+Konrad Weiss
M
geb.: 05.11.1849 in Geisleden
verh.: 06.07.1875 in Geisleden
..................................................................................
9
Margarethe Weiss W
geb.: 06.07.1875 in Geisleden
gest.: 21.04.1878 in Geisleden
....................................................................... 8
Edmund Jung
M
geb.: 05.09.1859 in Geisleden
gest.: 20.12.1924
............................................................. 7
Maria Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 14.10.1821 in Westhausen
get.: 15.10.1821 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Friedrich Meyer
M
geb.: ca. 1816 in Westhausen
verh.: 30.01.1844 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Johannes Josef Bierschenk
M
geb.: 17.07.1824 in Westhausen
get.: 17.07.1824 in Westhausen
gest.: 15.04.1828 in Westhausen
beerd.: 15.04.1828 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Karl Bierschenk
M
geb.: 27.09.1827 in Westhausen
get.: 29.09.1827 in Westhausen
gest.: 13.04.1916 in Wingerode
.................................................................
+Anna Martha Frohne W
geb.: 05.09.1829 in Heiligenstadt
verh.: 10.07.1860 in Heiligenstadt
....................................................................... 8
Karl
...........................................................................
+Anna Goedecke
W
geb.: 1871 in Kirchworbis
gest.: 1948 in Heiligenstadt
..................................................................................
9
Robert Bierschenk M
geb.: 19.03.1902 in Heiligenstadt
gest.: 14.10.1988 in Eisenach
......................................................................................
+Elisabeth Becker W
geb.: 04.08.1902 in Eisenach
gest.: 29.03.1973 in Eisenach
............................................................. 7
Maria Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 27.12.1829 in Westhausen
get.: 27.12.1829 in Westhausen
gest.: 31.12.1829 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Maria Anna Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 11.06.1831 in Westhausen
get.: 12.06.1831 in Westhausen
gest.: 04.04.1834 in Westhausen
beerd.: 06.04.1834 in Westhausen
..................................................
6
Anna Dorothea Bierschenk
W
geb.: 09.1782 in Westhausen get.: 23.09.1782
in Westhausen
......................................................
+Georg Weinrich
M
geb.: 1777
verh.: 07.02.1804 in Westhausen
..................................................
6
Anna Katharina Elisabeth Bierschenk
W
geb.: 01.1786 in Westhausen get.: 09.01.1786
in Westhausen
......................................................
+Christian Hackethal M
geb.: 1777
verh.: 14.10.1812 in Westhausen
..................................................
6
Christoph Bierschenk M
geb.: 06.1789 in Westhausen get.: 15.06.1789
in Westhausen
..................................................
6
Johannes
......................................................
+Maria Elisabeth Wehling
W
geb.: 30.07.1788 in Wingerode get.: 30.07.1788 in
Wingerode
verh.: 26.02.1816 in Westhausen
gest.: 29.07.1844 in Westhausen
beerd.: 01.08.1844 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Dorothea Christina Bierschenk W
geb.: 01.05.1816 in Westhausen
get.: 02.05.1816 in Westhausen
gest.: 01.12.1817 in Westhausen
beerd.: 01.12.1817 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Josef Bierschenk M
geb.: 28.12.1817 in Westhausen
get.: 28.12.1817 in Westhausen
gest.: 11.06.1819 in Westhausen
beerd.: 13.06.1819 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Anna Katharina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.12.1819 in Westhausen
get.: 26.12.1819 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Josef Pflume
M
geb.: 1825-1826
verh.: 07.10.1845 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Johannes Franz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 30.04.1821 in Westhausen
get.: 30.04.1821 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Anna Maria Foerster W
geb.: 07.1825
verh.: 29.09.1863 in Reinholterode
gest.: 23.08.1891 in Westhausen
beerd.: 26.08.1891 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Anonyma Bierschenk W
geb.: 27.07.1864 in Westhausen
get.: 27.07.1864 in Westhausen
gest.: 27.07.1864 in Westhausen
beerd.: 01.08.1864 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Anonymus Bierschenk Nicht
bekannt
geb.: 10.08.1866 in Westhausen
get.: 10.08.1866 in Westhausen
gest.: 10.08.1866 in Westhausen
beerd.: 13.08.1866 in Westhausen
....................................................................... 8
Johannes Bierschenk M
geb.: 19.10.1867 in Westhausen
get.: 19.10.1867 in Westhausen
gest.: 17.08.1871 in Westhausen
beerd.: 19.08.1871 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Maria Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 27.08.1823 in Westhausen
get.: 27.08.1823 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 27.08.1823 in Westhausen
get.: 27.08.1823 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Karl Schmalstieg M
geb.: 1819
verh.: 26.08.1850 in Westhausen
gest.: 17.07.1884 in Wingerode
beerd.: 20.07.1884 in Wingerode
....................................................................... 8
Franz Schmalstieg M
geb.: 05.06.1848 in Wingerode get.: 06.06.1848 in
Wingerode
...........................................................................
+Katharina Hirschfeld W
geb.: 01.1846
verh.: 07.06.1870 in Geismar
....................................................................... 8
Viktoria Schmalstieg
W
geb.: 05.02.1852 in Wingerode get.: 06.02.1852 in
Wingerode
............................................................. 7
Theresia Bierschenk
W
geb.: 12.02.1826 in Westhausen
get.: 12.02.1826 in Westhausen
.................................................................
+Johannes Heinrich Eilhard
M
geb.: 1823 in Hagen
verh.: 25.02.1865 in Moenchengladbach
....................................................................... 8
Maria Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1855-1856
gest.: 16.10.1858 in Westhausen
beerd.: 19.10.1858 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Christoph Bierschenk M
geb.: 16.05.1829 in Westhausen
get.: 16.05.1829 in Westhausen
gest.: 06.10.1832 in Westhausen
beerd.: 09.10.1832 in Westhausen
..................................................
6
Anton Bierschenk M
geb.: 03.1796 in Westhausen get.: 10.03.1796
in Westhausen
gest.: 04.1796 in Westhausen beerd.: 08.04.1796 in
Westhausen
..................................................
6
Maria Anna Bierschenk
W
geb.: 07.1797 in Westhausen get.: 29.07.1797
in Westhausen
gest.: 01.04.1856
......................................................
+Johannes Josef Schneider
M
geb.: 28.05.1786 in Bodenrode
verh.: 24.11.1818 in Westhausen
............................................................. 7
Rosalia Schneider W
.................................................................
+Ignatz Wand
M
verh.: 25.01.1853 in Bodenrode
....................................................................... 8
Ernestine Wand
W
geb.: 22.12.1857 in Bodenrode
gest.: 05.07.1929 in Bodenrode
...........................................................................
+Hermann Droessler
M
geb.: 15.01.1857 in Bodenrode
verh.: 18.11.1884 in Bodenrode
gest.: 23.03.1937
..................................................................................
9
[3] Ida Ernestine Droessler
W
geb.: 04.01.1896 in Bodenrode get.: in Bodenrode
gest.: 01.08.1941 in Westhausen
beerd.: 04.08.1941 in Westhausen
......................................................................................
+[4] Anton Moritz Bierschenk M
geb.: 14.11.1896 in Westhausen
get.: 15.11.1896 in Westhausen
verh.: 29.04.1924 in Bodenrode gest.: 10.08.1974 in
Westhausen
........................................ 5
Anna Margarethe Bierschenk W
geb.: 1750 in Bodenrode
get.: 10.02.1750 in rk, Bodenrode
gest.: 03.07.1750 in Bodenrode
........................................ 5
Anna Dorothea Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1752 in Bodenrode
get.: 17.02.1752 in rk, Bodenrode
........................................ 5
Johannes Christoph Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1756 in Bodenrode
get.: 03.05.1756 in rk, Bodenrode
gest.: 20.07.1811 in Bodenrode beerd.:
23.07.1811
............................................
+Anna Margarethe Finkelmayer W
verh.: 05.02.1787 in Bodenrode gest.: 28.04.1830 in
Bodenrode beerd.: 30.04.1830 in
Bodenrode
.............................
4
Nikolaus Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1711 in Beuren
get.: 13.12.1711 in Beuren
.................................
+Anna Katharina Reinhardt
W
geb.: in Bodenrode
verh.: 30.07.1743 in Bodenrode
........................................ 5
Katharina Elisabeth Bierschenk W
geb.: 1744 in Beuren
get.: 17.09.1744 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Heinrich Bierschenk M
geb.: 1747 in Beuren
get.: 16.04.1747 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Maria Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1749 in Beuren
get.: 10.01.1749 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Heinrich Bierschenk M
geb.: 1751 in Beuren
get.: 31.08.1751 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Emma Bierschenk W
geb.: 1754 in Beuren
get.: 18.09.1754 in Beuren
.............................
4
Johannes Georg Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1715 in Beuren
get.: 17.05.1715 in Beuren
.................................
+Anna Katharina Leineweber
W
verh.: 10.01.1746 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Stephan Bierschenk M
geb.: 1746 in Beuren
get.: 27.12.1746 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Johannes Wilhelm Bierschenk M
geb.: 1749 in Beuren
get.: 28.12.1749 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Anna Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1752 in Beuren
get.: 06.10.1752 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Konrad Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1756 in Beuren
get.: 03.01.1756 in Beuren
........................................ 5
Heinrich Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1758 in Beuren
get.: 07.09.1758 in Beuren
............................................
+Maria Helene Rahrig W
verh.: 23.08.1784 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
totgeborene Tochter Bierschenk
W
geb.: 28.08.1784 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 28.08.1784 in Ruedigershagen
gest.: 28.08.1784 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
totgeborene Tochter Bierschenk
W
geb.: 10.09.1784 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 10.09.1784 in Ruedigershagen
gest.: 10.09.1784 in Ruedigershagen
beerd.: 11.09.1784 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
Johannes Heinrich Bierschenk M
geb.: 28.08.1785 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 28.08.1785 in Ruedigershagen
gest.: 24.04.1858
......................................................
+Maria Elisabeth Rink W
geb.: 04.02.1786 in Ruedigershagen
verh.: 11.07.1810 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
Maria Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 18.08.1788 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 20.08.1788 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
Maria Sophie Bierschenk
W
geb.: 25.02.1793 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 27.02.1793 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
Johannes Franz Bierschenk
M
geb.: 18.11.1796 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 20.11.1796 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
Johannes Georg Bierschenk
M
geb.: 25.06.1799 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 27.06.1799 in Ruedigershagen
..................................................
6
Johannes Heinrich Wilhelm Bierschenk
M
geb.: 09.07.1802 in Ruedigershagen
get.: 11.07.1802 in Ruedigershagen
........................................ 5
Ignatz Bierschenk M
geb.: 1761 get.: 16.12.1761 in
Beuren
........................................ 5
Adam Bierschenk M
geb.: 1765 in Beuren
get.: 07.03.1765 in Beuren
...................
3
Anna Christina Bierschenk
W
geb.: 1678 get.: 10.07.1678 in
Beuren
...................
3
Nikolaus Bierschenk
M
geb.: 1681 get.: 10.05.1681 in
Beuren
........
*2fache Ehefrau von Johannes Georg Bierschenk:
............
+Dorothea Meyer W
verh.: 01.03.1683 in Beuren